Is M&S Remarksable Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Description
Thick, smooth table sauce with a familiar tangy-sweet flavor and glossy consistency. Commonly used as a dip, spread, or topping for fries, burgers, and hot dogs, and as a base in simple sauces. Reviewers often note consistent texture and flavor, ease of use from the bottle, and dependable, everyday versatility.

Description
Thick, smooth table sauce with a familiar tangy-sweet flavor and glossy consistency. Commonly used as a dip, spread, or topping for fries, burgers, and hot dogs, and as a base in simple sauces. Reviewers often note consistent texture and flavor, ease of use from the bottle, and dependable, everyday versatility.
Ingredients
Tomato Paste (37%) , Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Preservative: E202, Ground Paprika, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Ground White Pepper, Ground Cloves, Flavouring.
Check M&S Remarksable Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Remarksable Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Remarksable Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


