Is M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Dried Onions, Dried Yeast Extract, Sugar, Rice Flour, Salt, Dried Caramelised Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Parsley, Flavouring, Turmeric Extract
Check M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Roast Beef & Onion Crisps 25g x is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


