Is M&S Select Farms British 12 Free Range Pork Chipolatas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Free Range Pork (97%), Sea Salt, Gluten Free Crumb (Rice Flour, Black Gram Flour, Cornflour, Salt, Dextrose), Water, Ground Spices (Black Pepper, White Pepper, Mace, Ginger), Dried Onions, Stabiliser: E451, Preservative: E223 (Sulphites), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Dried Sage, Sausages filled into Natural Sheep casings
Check M&S Select Farms British 12 Free Range Pork Chipolatas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Select Farms British 12 Free Range Pork Chipolatas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Select Farms British 12 Free Range Pork Chipolatas is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingSandwich


