Is m&s smoky tomato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oak Smoked Tomato Purée (27%) Sugar · Water · Vinegar · Tomato Purée Salt · Garlic Purée · Ground Paprika - Dried Onions · Ground White Pepper · Ground Cloves. Suitable for vegetarians SERVINO
Check m&s smoky tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open m&s smoky tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


