Is M&S Softies, Fruit And Creamy Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Food Starch Modified, Dextrose, Potato Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Juice For Color, Carnauba Wax, Fruit Juice For Color.
Check M&S Softies, Fruit And Creamy Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Softies, Fruit And Creamy Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Piece


