Is M&S Sour Spiders Jellies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: E331, Fruit, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Hibiscus), Flavourings, Molasses
Check M&S Sour Spiders Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Sour Spiders Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Sour Spiders Jellies is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


