Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Sour Spiders Jellies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: E331, Fruit, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Hibiscus), Flavourings, Molasses

Check M&S Sour Spiders Jellies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Sour Spiders Jellies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? M&S Sour Spiders Jellies | Spoonful