Is M&S Vegetable Selection with Mint Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (36%), Carrots (30%), Cabbage (16%), Broccoli (10%), Butter (Milk) (6%), Salt, Mint

Check M&S Vegetable Selection with Mint Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Vegetable Selection with Mint Butter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish