Is M&S Wholegrain & High Fibre 3 Seed Granola Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes (54%), Agave Syrup, Pumpkin Seeds (8%), Golden Linseed (8%), Sunflower Seeds (8%), Rapeseed Oil, Chicory Fibre. Contains Milk, Peanuts, Nuts, Wheat, Gluten, Oats.

Check M&S Wholegrain & High Fibre 3 Seed Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Wholegrain & High Fibre 3 Seed Granola is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go