Is Mt Barker Free Range Chicken Winglets Smokey BBQ 1kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Free Range Chicken Winglets (92%), Smokey BBQ Marinade (Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Powders, Anti-Caking Agent [341], Vegetable Gum [Xanthan Gum], Spices, Spice Extract [Paprika], Smoke Flavouring, Herbs, Vinegar Powder).
Check Mt Barker Free Range Chicken Winglets Smokey BBQ 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Barker Free Range Chicken Winglets Smokey BBQ 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


