Is Mt Barker Mango & Coconut Chicken Thighs 450g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Free Range Chicken Thighs (90%), Marinade (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Desiccated Coconut, Fructose, Salt,Herb & Spices, Mango Powder, Vegetable Gums [Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum], Dehydrated Vegetable, VegetablePowder, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours [Paprika Extract, Curcumin]), Canola Oil, Vinegar Powder.
Check Mt Barker Mango & Coconut Chicken Thighs 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Barker Mango & Coconut Chicken Thighs 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MILD THAI-STYLE COCONUT CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A FLAVORFUL COCONUT CURRY MADE WITH COCONUT MILK, BASIL, AND THAI SPICES, MILD THAI-STYLE COCONUT CHICKEN
ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A VIBRANT CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, COCONUT MILK, AND A HINT OF LEMON., ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Spicy Mango with Jalapeño, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Kevin's Natural Foods Gluten-Free Thai-Style Coconut Chicken
Trader Joe's Sous Vide Chicken Thighs Seasoned & Fully Cooked
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece


