Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate, Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking