Is Mt. Olive Cucumber Vine Bread & Butter Munchies Chips, Bread & Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), CELERY SEEDS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Mt. Olive Cucumber Vine Bread & Butter Munchies Chips, Bread & Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Cucumber Vine Bread & Butter Munchies Chips, Bread & Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Cucumber Vine Bread & Butter Munchies Chips, Bread & Butter is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegarySweetSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


