Is Mt. Olive Dill Salad Cubes 12 fl. oz. Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Alum, Xanthan Gum, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate !(Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, !"and" Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Dill Salad Cubes 12 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish
Soy Free? Mt. Olive Dill Salad Cubes 12 fl. oz. Jar | Spoonful