Is Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firmingagent), Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (Forcolor)
Check Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


