Is Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firmingagent), Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (Forcolor)

Check Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Fr Kosher Dill Sliders - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing