Is Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKroger
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


