Is Mt Olive Jalapeno Pepper Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers , Water , Vinegar , Salt , Dehydrated Onions , Calcium Chloride , 0 . 1% : of : Sodium Benzoate ( Preservative ) and Yellow 5 .

Check Mt Olive Jalapeno Pepper Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Jalapeno Pepper Slices is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingDipping
Soy Free? Mt Olive Jalapeno Pepper Slices | Spoonful