Is Mt. Olive Munchies Buffalo Kosher Dill Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, !"Contains Less Than 1% of:" Dehydrated Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Black Peppercorns, Calcium Chloride !(Firming Agent), Red Peppers, Salt, Sodium Benzoate !(Preservative), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, !"and" Turmeric !(For Color).
Check Mt. Olive Munchies Buffalo Kosher Dill Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Munchies Buffalo Kosher Dill Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Munchies Buffalo Kosher Dill Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar is available at 2 retailers
WegmansIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


