Is Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, and Turmeric (for Color).

Check Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BMeijer

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich
Peanut Free? Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips | Spoonful