Is Mt. Olive Okra, Mild Soy Free?

Ingredients
Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Polysorbate 80, Natural And Artificial Flavors, And Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Okra, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Okra, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Okra, Mild is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


