Is Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Celery Seeds, Yellow 5, and Malitol.

Check Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishTopping