Is Mt. Olive Petite Snack Crunches Kosher Dill Pickles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Metabisulfite, Yellow 5

Check Mt. Olive Petite Snack Crunches Kosher Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish