Is Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills Made with Sea Salt - 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Firming Agent, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills Made with Sea Salt - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish