Is Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills Made with Sea Salt - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Firming Agent, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills Made with Sea Salt - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills Made with Sea Salt - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish


