Is Mt. Olive Pickles Kosher Dills - 80 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Pickles Kosher Dills - 80 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyTangySourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking