Is Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SourSavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


