Is MT. OLIVE, POLISH DILL SPEARS PICKLE, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, And Turmeric (For Color).
Check MT. OLIVE, POLISH DILL SPEARS PICKLE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MT. OLIVE, POLISH DILL SPEARS PICKLE, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SourSaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


