Is Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Description
Sweet, tangy spread with a finely chopped, slightly crisp texture commonly added to burgers, hot dogs, sandwiches and salads; reviewers note consistent sweetness and convenience of the jar, praising its flavor on classic preparations while occasionally mentioning variable chunk size and sweetness level differing by taste preferences and packaging reliability.

Description
Sweet, tangy spread with a finely chopped, slightly crisp texture commonly added to burgers, hot dogs, sandwiches and salads; reviewers note consistent sweetness and convenience of the jar, praising its flavor on classic preparations while occasionally mentioning variable chunk size and sweetness level differing by taste preferences and packaging reliability.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Water Dehydrated, Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Relish Sweet - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


