Is Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers Old-Fashioned Sweet Bread and Butter Pickle Slices - 16oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Celery Seeds, Yellow 5, Maltitol

Check Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers Old-Fashioned Sweet Bread and Butter Pickle Slices - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers Old-Fashioned Sweet Bread and Butter Pickle Slices - 16oz is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerVitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGAAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking