Is Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers Soy Free?

Description
Crisp, finely chopped sandwich relish delivers a tangy, mildly sweet flavor and consistent crunch, commonly layered on sandwiches, burgers, hot dogs, and subs. Reviewers note convenient jar sizing, reliable texture across batches, and effectiveness as a condiment or topping for cold and grilled preparations, with occasional comments on pronounced flavor.

Description
Crisp, finely chopped sandwich relish delivers a tangy, mildly sweet flavor and consistent crunch, commonly layered on sandwiches, burgers, hot dogs, and subs. Reviewers note convenient jar sizing, reliable texture across batches, and effectiveness as a condiment or topping for cold and grilled preparations, with occasional comments on pronounced flavor.
Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mt. Olive Sandwich Stuffers is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid, Piece


