Is Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishSalad Topping


