Is Mt. Olive Simply Relish Deli Style Dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt. Olive Simply Relish Deli Style Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking