Is Mt Olive Sweet Heat Jalapeno Slices With Sea Salt - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Mt Olive Sweet Heat Jalapeno Slices With Sea Salt - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Olive Sweet Heat Jalapeno Slices With Sea Salt - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt Olive Sweet Heat Jalapeno Slices With Sea Salt - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping


