Is Mt. Olive® Sweet Relish Squeeze Bottle - 10oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Alum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, And Malitol.
Check Mt. Olive® Sweet Relish Squeeze Bottle - 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive® Sweet Relish Squeeze Bottle - 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSalad


