Is Mtn Dew Amp Game Fuel Zero Calorie Energy Drink Charged Watermelon Shock Flavored 16 Fl Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), L-Theanine, Aspartame, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Niacinamide, (Vitamin B3), Red 40, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Pyridoxine, Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Yellow 6.
Check Mtn Dew Amp Game Fuel Zero Calorie Energy Drink Charged Watermelon Shock Flavored 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Amp Game Fuel Zero Calorie Energy Drink Charged Watermelon Shock Flavored 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, WARHEADS® Sour Watermelon, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Amp Game Fuel Zero Calorie Energy Drink Charged Watermelon Shock Flavored 16 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


