Is Mtn Dew Caffeine Free Soda, Citrus Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose-Fructose And/Or Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Erythorbic Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta, Colour.
Check Mtn Dew Caffeine Free Soda, Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Caffeine Free Soda, Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


