Is Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mtn Dew Code Red Soda Citrus With Cherry 16 Fl Oz Can | Spoonful