Is Mtn Dew Dew S A Soda Cirus Cherry Raspberry Mix 20 Fl Oz Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Citrus Pectin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Blue 1, Caramel Color
Check Mtn Dew Dew S A Soda Cirus Cherry Raspberry Mix 20 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Dew S A Soda Cirus Cherry Raspberry Mix 20 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mtn Dew Dew S A Soda Cirus Cherry Raspberry Mix 20 Fl Oz Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


