Is Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Yellow 5.
Check Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mtn Dew Diet Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


