Is MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, MANGO HEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 6, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE.
Check MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, MANGO HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MTN DEW, GAME FUEL, MANGO HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


