Is Mtn Dew Kickstart Energizing Limeade Flavored Sparkling Juice Beverage 16 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5.

Check Mtn Dew Kickstart Energizing Limeade Flavored Sparkling Juice Beverage 16 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go