Is Mtn Dew Pitch Black Zero Sugar Soda With a Blast of Dark Citrus Punch, Pitch Black Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), BLUE 1, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE.

Check Mtn Dew Pitch Black Zero Sugar Soda With a Blast of Dark Citrus Punch, Pitch Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go