Is Mtn Dew Rise Energy Drink Berry Blitz 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Citicoline, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Red 40, Glycerol, Ester of Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor) Calcium Pantothenate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Zinc Sulfate, Blue 1, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A).

Check Mtn Dew Rise Energy Drink Berry Blitz 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mtn Dew Rise Energy Drink Berry Blitz 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 FZ is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go