Is Mtn Dew Soda 8-16.9 fl. oz. Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup Natural And Artificial Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate Preserves Freshness Caffeine Sodium Citrate, Erythorbic Acid Preserves Freshness Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor Gum Arabic, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5 Caffeine Content 77M
Check Mtn Dew Soda 8-16.9 fl. oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Soda 8-16.9 fl. oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Soda 8-16.9 fl. oz. Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


