Is Mtn Dew Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Erythorbic Acid (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil Yellow 5. Caffeine Content: 54mg /12 Fl Oz
Check Mtn Dew Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Soda Citrus 12 Fl Oz 18 Count is available at 3 retailers
SafewayThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


