Is Mtn Dew Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Pectin, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose, Aspartame, Potassium citrate, Gum arabic, Caffeine, Acesulfame potassium, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Tartrazine, Natural flavour. Aspartame contains phenylalanine.

Check Mtn Dew Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking