Is Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk solids, milk fat, sugar, glucose, vegetable e mulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable gums (412, 407 an d/or 407a), natural vanilla flavour. Ice cream con tains 12% milk fat.

Check Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking