Is Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vegetable Gums (466, 412), Natural Flavour
Check Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


