Is Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vegetable Gums (466, 412), Natural Flavour
Check Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Much Moore Ice Blocks Lemonade Minis is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


